Вольный стиль 50 метров юноши
18.05.2012 10:27
Администратор
50 м. в/с,юнаки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ |
рез-т |
розряд |
очки |
1 |
Огнев В"ячеслав |
1998 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
РВУФК |
02618 |
І |
78 |
|
тр.Гребер О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ніклєцов Валерій |
1998 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02691 |
І |
71 |
|
тр.Литвинюк Р.М., Литвинюк П.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Галайчук Петро |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02730 |
І |
69 |
|
тр.Золотаревська В.Г.,Фісенко Л.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Буряк Ілля |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02731 |
І |
69 |
5 |
Драгомерецький Кирилл |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02738 |
І |
|
6 |
Ілаш Єгор |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02790 |
ІІ |
63 |
7 |
Драгомерецький Святослав |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02793 |
ІІ |
63 |
8 |
Хлопцов Андрій |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02796 |
ІІ |
62 |
9 |
Король Богдан |
1998 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
02821 |
ІІ |
61 |
10 |
Галайчук Павло |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02849 |
ІІ |
59 |
11 |
Сайног Олексій |
1998 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
02853 |
ІІ |
|
12 |
Прядкін Євген |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02860 |
ІІ |
58 |
13 |
Мерайс Влад |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02886 |
ІІ |
56 |
14 |
Улітін Влад |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
02929 |
ІІ |
54 |
15 |
Боровік Олександр |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02931 |
ІІ |
54 |
16 |
Запорожець Микита |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02938 |
ІІ |
|
17 |
Алєксєєв Євген |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02939 |
ІІ |
54 |
18 |
Мороз Олексій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02977 |
ІІ |
|
19 |
Науменко Іван |
1998 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
02979 |
ІІ |
|
20 |
Мітькіних Сергій |
1998 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03003 |
ІІ |
|
21 |
Лифар Олександр |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
03005 |
ІІ |
49 |
22 |
Голота Єгор |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03013 |
ІІ |
|
23 |
Гавва Іван |
1999 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03022 |
ІІ |
|
24 |
Уманський Антон |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03037 |
ІІ |
|
25 |
Коркунов Антон |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
03037 |
ІІ |
|
26 |
Некрасов Павло |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03049 |
ІІ |
|
27 |
Жижко Олександр |
1998 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
03104 |
ІІІ |
|
28 |
Ліннік Ілля |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03120 |
ІІІ |
|
29 |
Дарма Кирило |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
03133 |
ІІІ |
|
30 |
Тишкун Артем |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03137 |
ІІІ |
|
31 |
Булкот Андрій |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
03144 |
ІІІ |
|
32 |
Бублік Олександр |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03156 |
ІІІ |
|
33 |
Бобок Максим |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03166 |
ІІІ |
|
34 |
Рокита Роман |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03167 |
ІІІ |
|
35 |
Курмазенко Андрій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03171 |
ІІІ |
41 |
36 |
Євсеєнко Владислав |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03177 |
ІІІ |
|
37 |
Графов Андрій |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
03182 |
ІІІ |
|
38 |
Максименко Артем |
1998 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
03189 |
ІІІ |
|
39 |
Галицький Данило |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
03193 |
ІІІ |
40 |
|
Терниця Ярослав |
2000 |
І юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03193 |
ІІІ |
|
41 |
Чуднивець Євген |
1999 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
03198 |
ІІІ |
|
42 |
Скулкін Микита |
2000 |
І юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03209 |
ІІІ |
|
43 |
Брехов Микита |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
03259 |
ІІІ |
38 |
44 |
Шпаченко Володимир |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03263 |
ІІІ |
|
45 |
Малиновський Владислав |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
03274 |
ІІІ |
|
46 |
Монастирський Олег |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03282 |
ІІІ |
|
47 |
Дзень Федір |
2002 |
ІІІ. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03319 |
ІІІ |
|
48 |
Саакян Самвел |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03320 |
ІІІ |
|
49 |
Грицюк Денис |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03336 |
ІІІ |
|
50 |
Серяпін Владислав |
1999 |
Іюн |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03394 |
ІІІ |
|
51 |
Савенко Богдан |
2000 |
І юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03468 |
Іюн |
|
52 |
Недайбида Олександр |
1998 |
Іюн |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
03469 |
Іюн |
|
53 |
Приймаченко Андрій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03476 |
Іюн |
|
54 |
Авраменко Олексій |
2000 |
І юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03524 |
Іюн |
|
55 |
Шалит Валентин |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03531 |
Іюн |
|
56 |
Столярчук Максим |
2000 |
І юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03561 |
Іюн |
|
57 |
Михальчук Деніс |
2000 |
Ію |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03588 |
Іюн |
|
58 |
Літвак Артем |
2000 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03605 |
Іюн |
|
59 |
Краснік Олександр |
2000 |
Іюн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03617 |
Іюн |
|
60 |
Медведь Олексій |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03846 |
Іюн |
|
61 |
Злобін Євген |
2000 |
Іюн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03869 |
Іюн |
|
62 |
Козирев Денис |
2001 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03933 |
ІІюн |
|
|
Курочка Яків |
2000 |
Іюн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03993 |
ІІюн |
|
64 |
Дзяков Олексій |
2002 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04252 |
ІІюн |
|
65 |
Лахманюк Артем |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04898 |
бр |
|
пк |
Ширшов Вячеслав |
1984 |
мсмк |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02367 |
мс |
|
пк |
Шитік Павло |
1997 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02526 |
кмс |
|
пк |
Мірошниченко Богдан |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02554 |
І |
|
пк |
Подвальний Ілля |
1997 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02557 |
І |
|
пк |
Куніцький Ілля |
1996 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02597 |
І |
|
пк |
Науменко Ігор |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02614 |
І |
|
пк |
Товкай Олександр |
1996 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02627 |
І |
|
пк |
Квітка Кирилл |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02639 |
І |
|
пк |
Бурау Ігор |
1995 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02667 |
І |
|
пк |
Рукавец Руслан |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02677 |
І |
|
пк |
Петричук Олег |
1995 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02679 |
І |
|
пк |
Вольф Артур |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02693 |
І |
|
пк |
Лук"янчук Ігор |
1994 |
кмс |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
02705 |
І |
|
пк |
Алфьоров Євген |
1996 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02717 |
І |
|
пк |
Гудіков Владислав |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02742 |
І |
|
пк |
Голуб Микита |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02748 |
І |
|
пк |
Троіцький Андрій |
1995 |
кмс |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
02759 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Роздобудько Віктор |
1995 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
02773 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Погребний Андрій |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02857 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Рихтік Володимр |
1995 |
І |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
02858 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Стадник Олександр |
1996 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
02864 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Литвиненко Микола |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02933 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Коломіец Владислав |
1995 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
02996 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Жакун Олексій |
1997 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
03041 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Буханенко Андрій |
1997 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03046 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Грищенко Євген |
1997 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03060 |
ІІІ |
|
пк |
Баламут Володимир |
1997 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03094 |
ІІІ |
|
|
Абросімов Ілля |
2000 |
І юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
дк |
|
|
|
Григорьев Тімофей |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
дк |
|
|
|
Грицюк Олександр |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
дк |
|
|
пк |
Кібаров Сергій |
1995 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Меланіч Микола |
1995 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Андросюк Микола |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Алексєєнко Максим |
1996 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
РВУФК |
ня |
|
|
пк |
Третяк Артем |
1996 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Сидоренко Вадим |
1996 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Маслов Андрій |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Хернуф Мухамед |
1997 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Стельмащук Олександр |
1997 |
ІІ |
|
|
|
БВУФК |
ня |
|
|
пк |
Мальований Дмитро |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Кривенко Максим |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Попович Микита |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Громадський Владислав |
1997 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Горячун Юрій |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
РВУФК |
ня |
|
к |
пк |
Приймук Дмитро |
1997 |
ІІ |
|
|
|
БВУФК |
ня |
|
|
пк |
Гончаров Єгор |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Ткачук Денис |
1998 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Жуков Віталій |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Слепян Віктор |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Поремський Микита |
1999 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Женжера Влад |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Курстак Ігор |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Щербина Андрій |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
ня |
|
|