комплексное плавание 200 м юноши
06.04.2015 07:56
Администратор
200 м к/п,чоловіки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ |
рез-т |
розряд |
1 |
Підвальний Ілля |
1997 |
мс |
Освіта |
|
|
ШВСМ
м.Києва |
21578 |
кмс |
|
тр. Шамич В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Олексієнко Максим |
1996 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
21603 |
кмс |
|
тр. Гребер О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Смаль
Антон |
1997 |
кмс |
|
|
|
ДШВСМ |
21750 |
кмс |
|
тр.Кожух Н.Ф., Кожух О.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Починок Богдан |
1996 |
мс |
|
|
|
ШВСМ
м.Києва |
21794 |
кмс |
5 |
Драгомерецький Кирилл |
1998 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
21838 |
кмс |
6 |
Рослий Сергій |
1996 |
мс |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
ДШВСМ, РВУФК |
22331 |
І |
7 |
Литвинов Микита |
2000 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
22334 |
І |
8 |
Горячун Юрій |
1997 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
РВУФК |
22391 |
І |
9 |
Маслов Андрій |
1996 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
22578 |
І |
10 |
Дудник Максим |
1993 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
22750 |
І |
11 |
Король Богдан |
1998 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
23006 |
ІІ |
12 |
Васильківський
Вячеслав |
1999 |
кмс |
|
ДЮСШ-1 |
|
|
23400 |
ІІ |
13 |
Гребельний
Данило |
2001 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
с/к "Чемпіон" |
|
23609 |
ІІ |
14 |
Татарчук
Данило |
1999 |
ІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-1 |
|
|
23656 |
ІІ |
15 |
Курстак Ігор |
2001 |
I |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
23813 |
ІІ |
16 |
Ставицький Олександр |
1997 |
мс |
|
|
|
РВУФК |
23860 |
ІІ |
17 |
Арановський Олексій |
1999 |
II |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
23887 |
ІІ |
18 |
Фетісов В'ячеслав |
1999 |
II |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
24419 |
ІІ |
19 |
Рамодін
Микола |
2001 |
ІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-1 |
|
|
24441 |
ІІ |
20 |
Дмитрієв Ілля |
2000 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
24871 |
ІІІ |
21 |
Чумаченко Кирило |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
24950 |
ІІІ |
22 |
Чумаченко Максим |
2002 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
24962 |
ІІІ |
23 |
Яловенко Ярослав |
2002 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
24987 |
ІІІ |
24 |
Жарій Денис |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
25003 |
ІІІ |
25 |
Бородюк
Павло |
1998 |
ІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
25153 |
ІІІ |
26 |
Огорельцев
Леонід |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
25300 |
ІІІ |
27 |
Григалашвілі Дмитро |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
25338 |
ІІІ |
28 |
Черногоров Микита |
2001 |
II |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
25537 |
ІІІ |
29 |
Гоша Давід |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
25828 |
ІІІ |
30 |
Ткаліч
Дмитро |
2001 |
Іюн. |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
31053 |
Іюн. |
31 |
Іващук
Владислав |
2004 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
31160 |
Іюн. |
|
Савенков Владислав |
1996 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
ДШВСМ,РВУФК |
д/к |
|
|
Недождій
Олексій |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
д/к |
|